Event Name Date & Time
Mon  02/17/2020  (All Day)  to
Fri  02/21/2020  (All Day)
Thu  02/20/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Thu  02/20/2020  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Thu  02/20/2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Fri  02/21/2020  6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Sat  02/22/2020  9:00 am - 10:00 pm
Sat  02/22/2020  10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Sun  02/23/2020  (5:30 am) 9:30 am - 12:15 pm (1:30 pm)
Sun  02/23/2020  11:00 am - 6:00 pm
Mon  02/24/2020  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Drama Use Mon  02/24/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Open Field Conditioning Mon  02/24/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Cancelled Cheer Practice Mon  02/24/2020  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
BBLC Youth Lacrosse Mon  02/24/2020  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Seattle Symphony Cliniz Tue  02/25/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Drama Use Tue  02/25/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
OPEN field athletics Tue  02/25/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
BHS Bending the Arc Club - Mass Incarceration Week Tue  02/25/2020  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Music Blackout Tue  02/25/2020  4:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Spring Sports - ImPACT test Tue  02/25/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cancelled Cheer Practice Tue  02/25/2020  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Boys Swim & Dive Team Banquet Tue  02/25/2020  (5:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Bellevue High School Booster Club meeting Tue  02/25/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
World Language Competency Credits Test Wed  02/26/2020  (11:45 am) 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm (6:30 pm)
BHS Bending the Arc Club - Mass Incarceration Week Wed  02/26/2020  1:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Active Threat Response Safety Training Wed  02/26/2020  (1:00 pm) 1:30 pm - 4:30 pm (5:00 pm)
Cancelled Drama Use Wed  02/26/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
BHS Parent Registration Night Wed  02/26/2020  (3:00 pm) 3:30 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Open Field Conditioning Wed  02/26/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
BBLC Youth Lacrosse Wed  02/26/2020  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Hawblitzel Basketball Wed  02/26/2020  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Elective Fair Thu  02/27/2020  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Drama Use Thu  02/27/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
OPEN field athletics Thu  02/27/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
BHS Bending the Arc Club - Mass Incarceration Week Thu  02/27/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Music Blackout Thu  02/27/2020  4:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Spring Sports - ImPACT test Thu  02/27/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cancelled Cheer Practice Thu  02/27/2020  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
BBLC Youth Lacrosse Thu  02/27/2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
BHS Drill Team Parent Meeting Thu  02/27/2020  (5:30 pm) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm)
Orchestra Concert Thu  02/27/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
BSD Spring Coaches Training Thu  02/27/2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Improv Show Thu  02/27/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Speech & Debate to Auburn Riverside High School Fri  02/28/2020  1:15 pm - 10:00 pm
Drama Use Fri  02/28/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
BHS Bending the Arc Club - Mass Incarceration Week Fri  02/28/2020  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Field Conditioning Fri  02/28/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
BHS Spirit Club Fri  02/28/2020  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Improv Show Fri  02/28/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Speech & Debate to Auburn Riverside High School Sat  02/29/2020  6:00 am - 6:00 pm
Drama Rehearsal Sat  02/29/2020  10:00 am - 6:00 pm
Rain City Church Sun  03/01/2020  (5:30 am) 9:30 am - 12:15 pm (1:30 pm)
Drama Use Mon  03/02/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Debate Practice Mon  03/02/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
RAINIER Regular Board Meeting Tue  03/03/2020  12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Drama Use Tue  03/03/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Debate Practice Tue  03/03/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
BHS Girls Basketball Banquet Tue  03/03/2020  6:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Latino Night Tue  03/03/2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Orchestra Booster Meeting Tue  03/03/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Wind Ensemble to Mercer Island High School Wed  03/04/2020  7:30 am - 4:30 pm
Drama Use Wed  03/04/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Hawblitzel Basketball Wed  03/04/2020  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
DECA State Conference Thu  03/05/2020  4:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Drill Team Booster Meeting Thu  03/05/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Bellevue Gymnastics Team Banquet Thu  03/05/2020  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
BHS Girls Lacrosse Parent Meeting Thu  03/05/2020  (6:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (8:30 pm)
DECA State Conference Fri  03/06/2020  8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Drama Use Fri  03/06/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Destination Imagination Fri  03/06/2020  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Choir to Frank DeMiero Jazz Festival Sat  03/07/2020  6:00 am - 5:00 pm
Destination Imagination Sat  03/07/2020  (7:00 am) 8:00 am - 4:40 pm (6:00 pm)
BBLC Youth Lacrosse Sat  03/07/2020  9:00 am - 2:30 pm
DECA State Conference Sat  03/07/2020  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
United Nations Simulation Sat  03/07/2020  9:00 am - 7:00 pm
BHS Sophomore Class of 2022 fundraiser Sat  03/07/2020  (5:30 pm) 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
United Nations Simulation Sun  03/08/2020  9:00 am - 7:00 pm
Rain City Church Sun  03/08/2020  (5:30 am) 9:30 am - 12:15 pm (1:30 pm)
Drama Use Mon  03/09/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Debate Practice Mon  03/09/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Bellevue Wolverine Girls Lacrosse Board Meeting Mon  03/09/2020  (6:00 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Choir I Festival Tue  03/10/2020  7:30 am - 2:30 pm
Winter Recognition ASB assembly walk through Tue  03/10/2020  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Debate Practice Tue  03/10/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Band Concert Tue  03/10/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
SPRING SPORTS PARENTS MEETING - GYM Tue  03/10/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Sinfonia & Chamber to Newport Wed  03/11/2020  7:30 am - 3:00 pm
Drama Use Wed  03/11/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Drama Use Thu  03/12/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Badminton vs. Mercer Island Thu  03/12/2020  3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Choir Spring Concert Thu  03/12/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Drama Use Fri  03/13/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Tolo Set Up Fri  03/13/2020  4:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Kentlake Fri  03/13/2020  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Speech & Debate to University of Puget Sound Sat  03/14/2020  6:00 am - 11:00 pm
SAT Testing Sat  03/14/2020  (6:15 am) 8:00 am - 3:00 pm (5:00 pm)
BBLC Youth Lacrosse Sat  03/14/2020  9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Tolo Sat  03/14/2020  (8:00 am) 8:30 pm - 11:00 pm (11:59 pm)
Rain City Church Sun  03/15/2020  (5:30 am) 9:30 am - 12:15 pm (1:30 pm)
Drama Use Mon  03/16/2020  3:00 pm - 5:45 pm